Blues v Reds - Eden Park, Auckland

29 June 7:35 PM

15 Matt Duffie, 14 Melani Nanai, 13 Michael Collins, 12 Rieko Ioane, 11 Caleb Clarke, 10 Stephen Perofeta, 9 Augustine Pulu © or Sam Nock; 8 Akira Ioane, 7 Blake Gibson, 6 Jerome Kaino, 5 Matiaha Martin, 4 Gerard Cowley-Tuioti, 3 Ofa Tuungafasi, 2 James Parsons, 1 Alex Hodgman
Reserves: 16 Matt Moulds/Leni Apisai, 17 Pauliasi Manu, 18 Sione Mafileo, 19 Jacob Pierce, 20 Murphy Taramai, 21 Jonathan Ruru, 22 Bryn Gatland, 23 TJ Faiane/Tumua Manu

Jono Lance, Jordan Petaia, Samu Kerevi, Duncan Paia’aua, Eto Nabuli, Hamish Stewart, Moses Sorovi, Scott Higginbotham, George Smith, Lukhan Tui, Kane Douglas, Harry Hockings, Taniela Tupou, Brandon Paenga-Amosa, JP Smith
Reserves: Alex Mafi, Harry Hoopert, Ruan Smith, Caleb Timu, Angus Scott-Young, Tate McDermott , Aidan Toua, Filipo Daugunu


Rebels v Waratahs - Brisbane

29 June 9:45 PM

Dane Haylett-Petty, Jack Maddocks, Tom English (c), Billy Meakes, Marika Koroibete, Reece Hodge, Michael Ruru, Amanaki Mafi, Colby Fainga’a, Angus Cottrell, Geoff Parling, Matt Philip, Sam Talakai, Anaru Rangi, Ben Daley
Reserves: Nathan Charles, Fereti Sa’aga, Jermaine Ainsley, Ross Haylett-Petty, Lopeti Timani, Harrison Goddard, Jack Debreczeni, Sefa Naivalu

Israel Folau, Cam Clark, Curtis Rona, Kurtley Beale, Taqele Naiyaravoro, Bernard Foley, Nick Phipps, Michael Wells, Will miller, Ned Hanigan, Rob Simmons, Jed Holloway, Sekope Kepu, Damien Fitzpatrick, Tom Robertson
Reserves: Tolu Latu, Harry Johnson-Holmes, Paddy Ryan, Tom Staniforth, Brad Wilkin, Jake Gordon, Bryce Hegarty, Alex Newsome


Highlanders v Chiefs - Suva

30 June 5:15 PM

Ben Smith (co-c), Waisake Naholo, Rob Thompson, Tei Walden, Tevita Li, Lima Sopoaga, Aaron Smith, Luke Whitelock, Dillon Hunt, Elliot Dixon, Tom Franklin, Jackson Hemopo, Siate Tokolahi, Ash Dixon (co-c), Daniel Lienert-Brown
Reserves: Liam Coltman, Aki Seiuli, Tyrel Lomax, Alex Ainley, Shannon Frizell, Kayne Hammington, Josh Ioane, Richard Buckman

Solomon Alaimalo, Toni Pulu, Anton Lienert-Brown, Charlie Ngatai (co-c), Sean Wainui, Damian McKenzie, Brad Weber, Liam Messam, Sam Cane (co-c), Luke Jacobson, Tyler Ardron, Michael Allardice, Angus Ta’avao, Liam Polwart, Karl Tu’inukuafe
Reserves: Samisoni Taukei’aho, Sam Prattley, Jeff Thwaites, Jesse Parete, Mitch Karpik, Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi, Marty McKenzie, Shaun Stevenson


Brumbies v Hurricanes - Canberra

30 June 9:45 PM

15 Tom Banks, 14 Henry Speight, 13 Tevita Kuridrani, 12 Kyle Godwin, 11 Andy Muirhead, 10 Christian Lealiifano, 9 Joe Powell, 8 Isi Naisarani, 7 David Pocock, 6 Tom Cusack, 5 Blake Enever, 4 Rory Arnold, 3 Ben Alexander, 2 Folau Faingaa, 1 Scott Sio
Reserves: 16 Connal McInerney, 17 Nic Mayhew, 18 Les Leuluaialii-Makin, 19 Richie Arnold, 20 Darcy Swain, 21 Matt Lucas, 22 Wharenui Hawera, 23 Lausii Taliauli

Nehe Milner-Skudder, Julian Savea, Jordie Barrett, Ngani Laumape, Ben Lam, Jackson Garden-Bachop, TJ Perenara (c), Gareth Evans, Sam Henwood, Reed Prinsep, Sam Lousi, Michael Fatialofa, Jeffery To’omaga-Allen, Ricky Riccitelli, Toby Smith
Reserves: James O’Reilly, Chris Eves, Marcel Renata, Isaia Walker-Leawere, Blade Thomson, Jamie Booth, Ihaia West, Wes Goosen


Sunwolves v Bulls - Singapore

30 June 11:55 PM

15 Gerhard van den Heever, 14 Semisi Masirewa, 13 Jason Emery, 12 Michael Little, 11 Akihito Yamada, 10 Hayden Parker, 9 Keisuke Uchida, 8 Yoshitaka Tokunaga, 7 Shunsuke Nunomaki, 6 Willie Britz, 5 Uwe Helu, 4 James Moore, 3 Takuma Asahara, 2 Jaba Bregvadze, 1 Craig Milla
Reserves: 16 Yusuke Niwai, 17 Shintaro Ishihara, 18 Hencus van Wyk, 19 Grant Hattingh, 20 Rahboni Warren-Vosayaco, 21 Fumiaki Tanaka, 22 Rikiya Matsuda, 23 Ryoto Nakamura

15 Warrick Gelant, 14 Jamba Ulengo, 13 Jesse Kriel, 12 Johnny Kotze, 11 Divan Rossouw, 10 Handré Pollard (captain), 9 Embrose Papier, 8 Hanro Liebenberg, 7 Jannes Kirsten, 6 Marco van Staden, 5 RG Snyman,4 Jason Jenkins, 3 Conraad van Vuuren, 2 Jaco Visagie, 1 Pierre Schoeman
Reserves: 16 Edgar Marutlulle, 17 Simphiwe Matanzima, 18 Morné Smith, 19 Thembelani Bholi, 20 Nic de Jager, 21 André Warner, 22 Manie Libbok, 23 Dries Swanepoel


Sharks v Lions - Durban

01 July 3:15 AM

15 Curwin Bosch, 14 Sbu Nkosi, 13 Lukhanyo Am, 12 Andre Esterhuizen, 11 Makazole Mapimpi, 10 Robert du Preez, 9 Cameron Wright, 8 Daniel du Preez, 7 Jean-Luc du Preez, 6 Phillip van der Walt, 5 Ruan Botha (captain), 4 Tyler Paul, 3 Thomas du Toit, 2 Akker van der Merwe, 1 Beast Mtawarira
Reserves: 16 Chiliboy Ralepelle, 17 Juan Schoeman, 18 Ross Geldenhuys, 19 Hyron Andrews, 20 Jacques Vermeulen, 21 Louis Schreuder, 22 Marius Louw, 23 Lwazi Mvovo

15 Andries Coetzee, 14 Ruan Combrinck, 13 Lionel Mapoe, 12 Harold Vorster, 11 Aphiwe Dyantyi, 10 Elton Jantjies, 9 Ross Cronje, 8 Warren Whiteley (captain), 7 Cyle Brink, 6 Kwagga Smith, 5 Franco Mostert, 4 Marvin Orie, 3 Ruan Dreyer, 2 Malcolm Marx, 1 Dylan Smith
Reserves: 16 Corne Fourie, 17 Jacques van Rooyen, 18 Johannes Jonker, 19, Lourens Erasmus, 20 Hacjivah Dayimani, 21 Marnus Schoeman, 22 Nic Groom, 23 Courtnall Skosan


Jaguares v Stormers - Buenos Aires

01 July 5:40 AM

Emiliano Boffelli, Bautista Delguy, Matias Orlando, Jeronimo de la Fuente, Ramiro Moyano, Nicolas Sanchez, Gonzalo Bertranou, Javier Ortega Desio, Tomas Lezana, Pablo Matera (c), Tomas Lavanini, Guido Petti, Nahuel Tetaz Chaparro, Agustin Creevy, Santiago Garcia Botta
Reserves: Diego Fortuny, Javier Diaz, Santiago Medrano, Matias Alemanno, Juan Manuel Leguizamon, Martin Landajo, Joaquin Diaz Bonila, Matias Moroni

Dillyn Leyds, Craig Barry, JJ Engelbrecht, Damian de Allende, Raymond Rhule, Jean-Luc du Plessis, Dewaldt Duvenage, Sikhumbuzo Notshe, Pieter-Steph du Toit, Siya Kolisi (c), Jan de Klerk, Cobus Wiese, Wilco Louw, Bongi Mbonambi, Steven Kitshoff
Reserves: Ramone Samuels, JC Janse van Rensberg, Frans Malherbe, Salmaan Moerat, Nizaam Carr, Kobus van Dyk, Justin Phillips, EW Viljoen