Crusaders v Highlanders - Christchurch

12th April, 7:35 PM


David Havili, Braydon Ennor, Jack Goodhue, Ryan Crotty, Sevu Reece, Richie Mo'unga, Bryn Hall, Kieran Read, Matt Todd, Whetukamokamo Douglas, Sam Whitelock (captain), Scott Barrett, Michael Alaalatoa, Andrew Makalio, Joe Moody
Reserves: Ben Funnell, Harry Allan, Oliver Jager, Quinten Strange, Jordan Taufua, Mitchell Drummond, Mitchell Hunt, Will Jordan

Embed from Getty Images

Ben Smith (c), Matt Faddes, Rob Thompson, Teihorangi Walden, Tevita Li, Josh Ioane, Kayne Hammington, Elliot Dixon, James Lentjes, Shannon Frizell, Tom Franklin, Pari Pari Parkinson, Tyrel Lomax, Liam Coltman, Daniel Lienert-Brown
Reserves: Ash Dixon, Ayden Johnstone, Siate Tokolahi, Josh Dickson, Jackson Hemopo, Folau Fakatava, Bryn Gatland, Sio Tomkinson


Rebels v Stormers - Melbourne

12th April, 9:45 PM


Reece Hodge, Semisi Tupou, Tom English, Billy Meakes, Marika Koroibete, Quade Cooper, Will Genia, Isi Naisarani, Angus Cottrell (c), Luke Jones, Adam Coleman, Ross Haylett-Petty, Sam Talakai, Robbie Abel, Tetera Faulkner
Reserves: Hugh Roach, Matt Gibbon, Jermaine Ainsley, Esei Ha’angana, Rob Leota, Richard Hardwick, Michael Ruru, Campbell Magnay

Damian Willemse, Sergeal Petersen, Ruhan Nel, Damian de Allende, Dillyn Leyds, Jean-Luc du Plessis, Herschel Jantjies, Jaco Coetzee, Kobus van Dyk, Ernst van Rhyn, Cobus Wiese, Salmaan Moerat, Wilco Louw, Bongi Mbonambi, Steven Kitshoff (c)
Reserves: Scarra Ntubeni, Corne Fourie, Frans Malherbe, Johan du Toit, Juarno Augustus, Justin Phillips, Josh Stander, Seabelo Senatla


Chiefs v Blues - Hamilton

13th April, 7:35 PM


Damian McKenzie, Sean Wainui, Tumua Manu, Anton Lienert-Brown, Solomon Alaimalo, Marty McKenzie, Brad Weber, Taleni Seu, Lachlan Boshier, Luke Jacobson, Tyler Ardron, Brodie Retallick (c), Nepo Laulala, Nathan Harris, Angus Ta'avao
Reserves: Samisoni Taukei'aho, Ryan Coxon, Sefo Kautai, Jesse Parete, Pita Gus Sowakula, Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi, Alex Nankivell, Ataata Moeakiola

Embed from Getty Images

15 Melani Nanai, 14 Caleb Clarke, 13 TJ Faiane, 12 Ma’a Nonu, 11 Rieko Ioane, 10 Otere Black, 9 Jonathan Ruru; 8 Akira Ioane, 7 Dalton Papalii, 6 Tom Robinson, 5 Gerard Cowley-Tuioti, 4 Patrick Tuipulotu (c), 3 Ofa Tuungafasi, 2 James Parsons, 1. Karl Tu’inukuafe
Reserves: 16 Matt Moulds, 17 Alex Hodgman, 18 Sione Mafileo i, 19 Josh Goodhue, 20 Jed Brown, 21 Sam Nock, 22 Harry Plummer, 23 Matt Duffie


Brumbies v Lions - Canberra

13th April, 9:45 PM


Tom Banks, Henry Speight, Tevita Kuridrani, Tom Wright, Toni Pulu, Christian Lealiifano (c), Joe Powell, Lachlan McCaffrey, Tom Cusack, Pete Samu, Sam Carter, Rory Arnold, Allan Alaalatoa, Folau Fainga’a, Scott Sio
Reserves: Josh Mann-Rea, James Slipper, Leslie Leuluaialii-Makin, Darcy Swain, Jahrome Brown, Matt Lucas, Irae Simone, Andy Muirhead

Andries Coetzee, Ruan Combrinck, Lionel Mapoe, Franco Naude, Aphiwe Dyantyi, Elton Jantjies, Nic Groom, Hacjivah Dayimani, Stephan Lewies, Cyle Brink, Marvin Orie, Rhyno Herbst, Johannes Jonker, Malcolm Marx, Nathan McBeth
Reserves: Robbie Coetzee, Sti Sithole, Carlu Sadie, Wilhelm van der Sluys, Marnus Schoeman, Ross Cronje, Gianni Lombard, Sylvian Mahuza


Sharks v Jaguares - Durban

14th April, 1:05 AM


Curwin Bosch, Lwazi Mvovo, Lukhanyo Am, Andre Esterhuizen, Makazole Mapimpi, Rob du Preez, Louis Schreuder (c), Dan du Preez, Philip van der Walt, Luke Stringer, Hyron Andrews, Ruben van Heerden, Thomas du Toit, Kerron van Vuuren, Juan Schoeman
Reserves: Fez Mbatha, Mzamo Majola, John-Hubert Meyer, JJ van der Mescht, Jean-Luc du Preez, Grant Williams, Kobus van Wyk, Aphelele Fassi

Joaquin Tuculet, Matias Moroni, Matias Orlando, Jeronimo de la Fuente (c), Emiliano Boffelli, Domingo Miotti, Tomas Cubelli, Tomas Lezana, Marcos Kremer, Pablo Matera, Tomas Lavanini, Guido Petti, Santiago Medrano, Julian Montoya, Nahuel Tetaz Chaparro
Reserves: Agustin Creevy, Mayco Vivas, Enrique Pieretto, Javier Ortega Desio, Rodrigo Bruni, Felipe Ezcurra, Juan Cruz Mallia, Santiago Carreras


Bulls v Reds - Pretoria

14th April, 3:15 AM


Warrick Gelant, Johnny Kotze, Jesse Kriel, Burger Odendaal, Jade Stighling, Handre Pollard (c), Ivan van Zyl, Paul Schoeman, Hanro Liebenberg, Marco van Staden, RG Snyman, Jannes Kirsten, Trevor Nyakane, Jaco Visagie, Lizo Gqoboka
Reserves: Corniel Els, Simphiwe Matanzima, Wiehan Herbst, Thembelani Bholi, Roelof Smit, Embrose Papier, Manie Libbok, Divan Rossouw

Hamish Stewart, Jack Hardy, Chris Feauai-Sautia, Samu Kerevi (c), Aidan Toua, Bryce Hegarty, Tate McDermott, Scott Higginbotham, Liam Wright, Lukhan Salakaia-Loto, Harry Hockings, Izack Rodda, Taniela Tupou, Alex Mafi, JP Smith
Reserves: Brandon Paenga-Amosa, Harry Hoopert, Ruan Smith, Angus Blyth, Angus Scott-Young, Moses Sorovi, Duncan Paia’aua, Jock Campbell